VfL 1919 Weidenhausen e.V.

Jahr

1. Vorsitzender

2. Vorsitzender

Schriftführer

Kassierer

Jugendleiter

Spielausschußvorsitz

Beisitzer im Vorstand

1966/1967

Robert Klingelhöfer

Fred Hübner

Dieter Wolf

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

Robert Christ

Paul Schepp

Friedel Müller

Heinrich Pitz

Robert  Klingelhöfer

Rainer Christ

1967/1968

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Rainer Christ

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

Arno Schepp

Rainer Christ

Helmut Marschner

 

Horst Schäfer

Alfred Franz

1968/1969

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Rainer Christ

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

 

 

 

1969/1970

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

 

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

 

 

 

1970/1971

Robert Christ

R: Klingelhöfer

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

Gerd Birkelbach

Friedel Müller

Werner Hof

Willi Ruppert

Werner Schneider

Willi Ruppert

1971/1972

Robert Christ

Friedel Müller

Robert Christ

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

Gerd Birkelbach

Werner Schneider

Wolfgang Busch

Gerd Birkelbach

Rainer Bastian

Winfried Thomas

1972/1973

Robert Christ

Friedel Müller

Robert Christ

Adolf Thomas

Alfred Franz

Gerd Birkelbach

Werner Schneider

Gerd Birkelbach

Herbert Runzheimer

Rainer Bastian

Winfried Thomas

1973/1974

Robert Christ

Friedel Müller

Robert Christ

Adolf Thomas

Dietmar Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Rainer Bastian

Winfried Thomas

1974/1975

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Gerhard Franz

Dietmar Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Paul Schepp

Rainer Bastian

Manfred Matthes

1975/1976

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Dietmar Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Paul Schepp

Rainer Bastian

Manfred Matthes

1976/1977

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Jochen Becker

Adolf Thomas

Gerhard Franz

Winfried Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider,

Rainer Bastian

Manfred Matthes

1977/1978

Robert Klingelhöfer

Friedel Müller

Bernd Marschner

Adolf Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider,

Rainer Bastian

Manfred Matthes

1978/1979

Bernd Marschner

Friedel Müller

Ernst Schönauer

Adolf Thomas

Karl Michel

Winfried Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Manfred Matthes

Helmut Marschner

Horst Schäfer

1979/1980

Ernst Schönauer

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Rainer Bastian

Helmut Marschner

Manfred Matthes

1980/1981

Ernst Schönauer

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Werner Schneider

Manfred Schneider

Rainer Bastian

Helmut Marschner

Manfred Matthes

1981/1982

Wahlen

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Helmut Michel

Harry Thomas

Manfred Schneider

Jürgen Thomas

1982/1983

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Horst Schäfer

Adolf Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Helmut Michel

Harry Thomas

Manfred Schneider

Jürgen Thomas

1983/1984

Wahlen

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Roland Döhler

Horst Schäfer

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

Rainer Bastian

Walter Krug

Manfred Schneider

Adolf Thomas

1984/1985

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Roland Döhler

Horst Schäfer

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

Rainer Bastian

Walter Krug

Manfred Schneider

Adolf Tomas

1985/1986

Wahlen

Jochen Becker

Friedel Müller

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Jürgen Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Werner Schneider

Winfried Tietz

Manfred Schneider

Werner Zick

1986/1987

Jochen Becker

Friedel Müller

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Jürgen Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Werner Schneider

Winfried Tietz

Manfred Schneider

Werner Zick

1987/1988

Wahlen

Jochen Becker

Adolf Thomas

Roland Döhler

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Bernd Schepp

M. Schneider

Werner Zick

Friedel Müller

1988/1989

Jochen Becker

Adolf Thomas

Roland Döhler

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Bernd Schepp

Manf. Schneider

Werner Zick

Friedel Müller

1989/1990

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Bernd Marschner

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Werner Zick

Manfred Schneider

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Jochen Becker

1990/1991

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Bernd Marschner

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Werner Zick

Manf. Schneider

Werner Schneider

Friedel Müller

Jochen Becker

1991/1992

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Bernd Marschner

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

Manfred Becker

 Jürgen Bantke

Matth. Schneider *

Friedel Müller

Rainer Bastian

1992/1993

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Bernd Marschner

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

Manfred Becker

Jürgen Bantke

Matth. Schneider *

Friedel Müller

Rainer Bastian

1993/1994

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

 

Adolf Thomas

Uwe Bastian

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Jochen  Becker

 

1994/1995

Roland Döhler

Adolf Thomas

Rainer Bastian

Harry Thomas

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

 

1995/1996

Wahlen

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

Rainer Bastian

Klaus Becker

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

 

1996/1997

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

Rainer Bastian

Klaus Becker

Winfried Thomas

Jochen Becker

*  Geschäftsführer

1997/1998

Wahlen

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

 

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

1998/1999

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

 

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

1999/2000

Wahlen

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

 

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

Manfred Schneider

Friedel Müller

Adolf Thomas

Helmut Marschner

Otto Schmidt

2000/2001

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2001/2002

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2002/2003

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2003/2004

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2004/2005

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2005/2006

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2006/2007

Roland Döhler

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

 

2007/2008

Wahlen

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Tina Becker

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

Sascha Becker,

Manuel Krämer,

Axel Horak,

Friedelk Müller,

Roland Döhler,

Wilfried Olbert

Jens Herrmann

2008/2009

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Tina Becker

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

Sascha Becker

Manuel Krämer

Axel  Horak

Friedel Müller

Roland Döhler

Jens Hermann

2009/2010

Wahlen

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Tina Becker

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

Roland Döhler

Wilfried Olbert

Manuel Krämer

Axel Horak

Patrick Naumann

Matthias Schneider

Winfried Thomas

2010/2011

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Tina Becker

Klaus Becker

Rainer Lang

Werner Zick

Roland Döhler

Wilfried Olbert

Manuel Krämer

Axel Horak

Patrick Naumann

Matthias Schneider

Winfried Thomas

2011/2012

Wahlen

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Rainer Bastian

Manuel Krämer

Rainer Lang

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

Jochen Becker

Wilfried Olbert

Klaus Becker

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

Winfried Thomas

Axel Horak

2012/2013

Uwe Schneider

Frank Leinweber

Rainer Bastian

Manuel Krämer

Rainer Lang

Matthias Schneider

Roland Döhler

Wilfried Olbert

Jochen Becker

Klaus Becker

Andreas Kaut

Winfried Thomas

Axel Horak

2013/2014

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Frank Leinweber

Rainer Bastian

Manuel Krämer

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

Uwe Schneider

Klaus Becker

Jochen Becker

Wilfried Olbert

Volker Bleich

Winfried Thomas

Matthias Schneider

Stefan Helfrich

2014/2015

 

Roland Döhler

Frank Leinweber

Rainer Bastian

Manuel Krämer

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

Uwe Schneider

Klaus Becker

Jochen Becker

Wilfried Olbert

Volker Bleich

Winfried Thomas

Matthias Schneider

Stefan Helfrich

2015/2016

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Andreas Helfrich

Frank Leinweber

Manuel Krämer

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

ReGina Becker- Mitgliederverwaltung

Klaus Becker – Sportheim

Wilfried Olbert – Sportheim

Uwe Schneider – Sportheim

Stefan Helfrich – Spielbetrieb

Christian Töpper - Spielbetrieb

2016/2017

Roland Döhler

Andreas Helfrich

Frank Leinweber

Manuel Krämer

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

ReGina Becker-Mitgliederverwaltung

Klaus Becker-Sportheim

Wilfried Olbert – Sportheim

Uwe Schneider – Sportheim

Stefan Helfrich –Sipielbetrieb

Christian Töpper - Spielbettrieb

2017/2018

Wahlen

Roland Döhler

Andreas Helfrich

Frank Leinweber

Manuel Krämer

Andreas Kaut

Werner Zick

Regina Becker – Mitgliederverwaltung

Klaus Becker – Sportheim

Manfred Becker – Sportheim

Wilfried Olbert – Sportheim

Uwe Schneider – Sportheim

Christian Töpper – Spielbetrieb

Lukas Martin – Spielbetrieb

Aydin Demieralp - Spieltbetrieb